Etablissement primaire Renens-Ouest

Enseignants

Nom

Prénom

Maîtrises

Altinbas
Nesrin
3-4P/01
Anex Barras
Monique
1-2P/05
Antonietti Andre
Karin
AVI
Azam
Nora
4P/04
Bécherraz
Cherrie
1-2P/09
Berney
Isabelle
1-2P/05
Besson
Geneviève
1-2P/03
Besson
Vanessa
DOYENNE
Boillet
Aurélie
1-2P/02
Boucher
Sînziana
6P/03
Bourguignon
Audrey
8P/1
Breux
Huguette
5-6P/01
Brun
Jasmine
MUSIQUE
Chakowski
Katarzyna
RYTHMIQUE
Chanson
Aurélie
8P/2
Châtillon
Catherine
1-2P/04
Clément
Gaëlle
ACT
Correvon
Danaé
1-2P/10
Costa
Candy
7P/5
Crisinel Ngoyi Cheuwa
Flavie
1-2P/02
Crot
Laura
5P/04
Décosterd Di Giacomo
Séverine
3P/04
Depussé
Jane
7P/4
Destagnol
Mélanie
DOYENNE
Di Franco
Caroline
MCDI
Dufaux
Fabienne
5-6P/01
Dupont
Dominique
1-2P/08
Durous
Yuna
ACM
Epiney
Damien
EPS-ANG
Evrard
Mathilde
7P/2
Flaction
Céline
APPUI
Flaction
Yves
DOYEN
Franco
Helena Luisa
1-2P/08; 3P/04; 5P/05
Godard
Béatrice
3P/03
Golay
Sabine
6P/02
Gourine
Jacqueline
ACC/1
Grivat Godel
Corinne
APPUI
Hayoz
Marie-Line
CIF/APPUI
Héquet
Pierre-Marie
E.R
Hodel
Liliane
5P/5
Hugli
Suzanne
4P/01
Jäckli
Caroline
1-2P/01; 3-4P/01
Janz
Mauricette
4P/01
Jungo
Nathalie
1-2P/07
Jurkiewicz
Cynthia
AVI
Kostrzewski
Nathalie
1-2P/10
Lacroix
Laurence
5P/01
Landolt
Josiane
3P/02
Lüthi
Lisa
4P/04
Maeder Dubuis
Dominique
1-2P/04
Magana
Antonio
ACT
Maneint
Julie
6P/05
Margot
Coraline
4P/03
Martinez
Felipe
7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 7P/4; 7P/5; 8P/2
Marville
Pascal
OESP/7-8
Matthey-Doret
Micheline
ACM
Metzler
Miriam Claudia
5P/05
Michelle
Véronique
1-2P/06
Muresan
Clémentine
ACM
Nicolet
Annuska
CIF/APPUI
Niedermayr
Nora
MCDI
Pinto
Vanessa Filipa
8P/5
Przezdziecki
Agnès
5P/03
Rey
Annick
1-2P/09
Rey
Esther
MCDI
Reymond
Arlette
NATATION
Richard
Romain
DOYEN
Roth
Brigitte
6P/01
Rougemont
Sébastien
8P/3
Saghbini
Charlotte
8P/4
Salvi
Christelle
7P/3
Samin
Cédric
ACT
Samin
Ruth
ALL
Scuderi
Claudia
3P/01
Signer Sakhoné
Monika
3P/02
Stettler
Jacques
5P/02
Stidel
Jennifer
4P/02
Turchany
Isabeau
APPUI SOC. PEDAGOGIQUE
Velkov
Robert
6P/04
Vullo
Galia
4P/02
Wenger
Sophie
1-2P/01