Etablissement primaire Renens-Ouest

Enseignants

Abreu de Nobrega Eléa 5P/03; 7P/2; 7P/4; 7P/5; 8P/1
Aiglehoux Léa 3-4P/01
Albers Lucie 3-4P/03
Anex Barras Monique 1-2P/05
Azam Nora 4P/03
Bärtschi Anja 3P/01; 4P/01; 5P/05
Berney Isabelle 1-2P/05
Besson Geneviève 1-2P/03
Besson Vanessa Doyenne
Boillet Aurélie 1-2P/02
Brun Jasmine musique
Chanson Aurélie 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/5
Châtillon Catherine 1-2P/03; 1-2P/04
Clément Gaëlle ACT
Correvon Danaé 1-2P/10; 3-4P/02
Crisinel Ngoyi Cheuwa Flavie 1-2P/02
Crot Laura 5P/04
Depussé Jane 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 7P/4; 7P/5
Destagnol Mélanie Doyenne
Di Franco Caroline enseignement spécialisé
Durous Yuna 3-4P/01; 3-4P/03; 3-4P/04; 3P/03; 4P/03; 5P/04; 5P/05; 6P/05
Evrard Mathilde 7P/2; 7P/5
Favrod Vincent EPS
Fernandez Esther enseignement spécialisé
Flaction Yves Doyen
Franco Helena Luisa 1-2P/01; 1-2P/06; 1-2P/07; 3-4P/01; 3-4P/03; 3P/03
Godard Béatrice 3P/01
Golay Sabine 6P/02
Gorqaj Alina 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 7P/4; 7P/5
Hassan Hamdi 3P/02; 4P/02
Hayoz Marie-Line 1-2P/08; 5P/04
Héquet Pierre-Marie OESP/7-8
Hernandez Simon 6P/01; 6P/02
Hugli Céline 6P/03
Jäckli Caroline CIF/APPUI
Jungo Nathalie 1-2P/08
Jurkiewicz Cynthia 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 7P/4; 7P/5; 8P/1; 8P/3; 8P/4; 8P/5; ACC/1
Kostrzewski Nathalie 1-2P/10
Lacroix Laurence 5P/01
Lüthi Lisa 1-2P/01
Maeder Dubuis Dominique 1-2P/04
Magana Antonio ACT
Maheswaran Pirashanthini 7P/1; 8P/3; 8P/4
Mampiandraintsoa Chantale 6P/04
Maneint Julie 6P/03
Mansani Florina  rythmique; 1-2P/09
Martinez Felipe 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 7P/4; 7P/5; 8P/2; 8P/3
Marville Pascal CRPS/7-8
Mathy Joël 6P/01
Matthey-Doret Micheline ACM
Metzler Miriam Claudia 5P/03
Michelle Véronique 1-2P/06
Nicolet Annuska CIF/APPUI
Nussbaum Alexandra 4P/02
Perez Leslie Andrea 6P/04
Pinto Vanessa Filipa 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/5
Pirillo Sabrina 3-4P/04
Przezdziecki Agnès 5P/05
Rey Annick 1-2P/09
Richard Romain Doyen
Rougemont Sébastien 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4; 8P/5
Russo Audrey 8P/1
Saghbini Charlotte 8P/1; 8P/2; 8P/3; 8P/4; 8P/5; CRPS/7-8
Sahini Azra 3P/03
Samin Cédric 7P/1; 7P/2; 7P/3; 7P/4; 7P/5; 8P/4; ACC/1
Schubert Lisa 5P/01; 5P/02; 7P/3
Scuderi Claudia 3-4P/02
Signer Sakhoné Monika 4P/01
Stettler Jacques 5P/02
Stidel Jennifer 4P/03
Sürmely Natania ACC7-8
Velkov Robert 6P/05
Vullo Galia 3P/02
Vultaggio Léa 1-2P/07
Werder Christine enseignement spécialisé